NAME
|
POSITION
|
Region
|
DIOCESE
|
CIRCLE
|
PARISH/MUN./CITY
|
1. Fr. Jeronimo Ma. J. Cruz
|
International
Chaplain
|
NCR
|
|
N/A
|
San Ildefonso
|
2. Rebecca Conge-Pacanan (deceased)
Replaced by:
Pureza M. Guzman
|
International
Regent
|
XI
|
Palo
|
Tower of Ivory
|
Our Lady of Lourdes
V & G Subd.Tacloban City
|
3. Corazon T. Afuang
|
Int'l.Vice Regent
Luzon /RR
|
V
|
Antipolo
|
St. Paul of the Cross
|
St. Paul of the Cross
SSS Village, Marikina City
|
4. Pureza M. Guzman
|
Int'l.Vice Regent
Visayas/RR
|
IX
|
|
|
|
5. Annie O. Ty
|
Int'l.vice Regent
Mindanao/RR
|
XII
|
|
|
|
6.
Alma L. Cagampang
|
International
Secretary
|
III
|
|
|
|
7.
Elvira S. Arambulo
|
International
Treasurer
|
VI
|
|
St. John the Baptist
|
St. John the Baptist
|
8.
Yolanda U. Dagandan
|
International
Advocate
|
XI
|
Palo
|
Tower f Ivory
|
Our Lady of Lourdes
V & G Subd.Tacloban City
|
9.
Leticia O. Gaño
|
Regional
Representative
|
I
|
|
Mater Immaculata
|
Our Lady of the Pillar
Cauayan, Isabela
|
10. Virginia S. Terrado
|
Regional Representative
|
II
|
|
|
|
11. Agueda Fely G. Gallardo
|
Regional
Representative
|
IV
|
|
Holy Mary
|
La Purisima Parish
Sta. Maria, Bulacan
|
12. Maria Adeline A. Lee
|
Regional Representative
|
VII
|
|
Queen of the Most Holy Rosary
|
Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary,
Lopez, Quezon
|
13. Teresita L. Viola
|
Regional
Representative
|
VIII
|
|
Our Lady of Peñafrancia
|
St. Anthony of Padua
Iriga City
|
14. Gloria C. Caminero
|
Regional Representative
|
X
|
|
Rosa Mystica
|
Lady of Lourdes
Tagbilaran City, Bohol
|
15. Magdalena D. Larrazabal
|
Regional
Representative
|
XI
|
Palo
|
Sts.Peter & Paul
|
Sts. Peter & Paul
Ormoc City
|
16. Laura V. Cespon
|
Regional
Representative
|
XIII
|
|
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, Bajada
|
St. Francis of Assisi
Laverna, Davao City
|
17. Angela L. Baes
|
Regional
Representative
|
XIV
|
|
Our Lady of Purification
|
Sta. Maria
Zamboanga City
|
18. Carmen P. Baquilid
|
Chairperson
Pro-life
|
XI
|
Palo
|
Tower of Ivory
|
Our Lady of Lourdes
V & G Subd., Tacloban City
|
19. Edna May O. Landicho
|
Chairperson
Morality in
Media
|
V
|
|
Mater Dei
|
Novaliches
|
20. Julieta V. Cruz
|
Chair-Upliftment of Women Workers
|
V
|
|
Risen Christ
|
Paranaque
|
21. Mary Annie G. Jabines
|
Chairperson
Welfare of PFV
|
X
|
|
Rosa Mystica
|
Holy Cross
Maribojoc, Bohol
|
22. Catalina Rebecca A. Pineda
|
Chairperson
Youth Welfare
|
V
|
|
San Jose de Navotas
|
San Jose de Navotas
|
23. Ruby P. Macario
|
SMI Coordinator
Luzon
|
V
|
|
Our Lady of Lourdes QC
|
Nat'l. Shrine of Our Lady of
Lourdes,.Maharlika, Q.C
|
24. Conchita Pepito Niere
|
SMI Coordinator
Visayas
|
|
|
San Narciso Circle
Consolacion, Cebu
|
|
25. Rosalinda C. Pimentel
|
SMI Coordinator
Mindanao
|
|
|
|
|
26. Salvacion T. Estrada
|
Newsette
Editor
|
|
|
|
Nat'l. Shrine of Mary Help of
Christians, Paranaque
|
27. Mila A. Villanueva
|
Past Int'l. Regent
Adviser
|
|
|
|
|
28. Jean T. Velarde
|
Past Int'l. Regent
Adviser
|
|
|
|
|
29. Lydia L. Raminez
|
Past Int'l. Regent
Adviser
|
|
|
|
|
30. Josepine S. Halog
|
Office Secretary
|
|
|
|
|